Список дітей, зарахованих до 1-го класу
станом на 01 червня 2020 року
- Антонюк Богдан Назарійович
- Балюк Христина Іллівна
- Білоус Дмитро Сергійович
- Бондар Захар Володимирович
- Бондарчук Євген Анатолійович
- Борейчук Вероніка Романівна
- Боровець Богдана Павлівна
- Брокас Вікторія Йосипівна
- Брусніцина Кіра Андріївна
- Будько Євгеній Олександрович
- Вейчук Олександр Олександрович
- Водько Дарина Юріївна
- Гаврилюк Мілана Олександрівна
- Герасимчук Тетяна Дмитрівна
- Гергелюк Соломія Дмитрівна
- Гичун Дарина Андріївна
- Гопчак Назар Ігорович
- Дадашов Саїд Рустам огли
- Даниленко Богдан Анатолійович
- Данилюк Олексій Олегович
- Дмитрук Соломія Андріївна
- Драганчук Олександр Володимирович
- Землянська Поліна Єгорівна
- Іванов Кирил Максимович
- Ігнатюк Анастасія Андріївна
- Кірілков Антон Олегович
- Ковалевська Марія Сергіївна
- Козак Володимир Костянтинович
- Коновалюк Денис Богданович
- Кононець Уляна Петрівна,
- Корнійчук Соломія Сергіївна
- Косюк Анна Дмитрівна
- Куришко Емілія Олександрівна
- Лафета Назар Віталійович
- Левчик Єва Миколаївна,
- Лисенко Аріна Михайлівна
- Лищишин Богдан Іванович
- Ліннік Мілана Ігорівна
- Лісовський Олександр Віталійович
- Лустюк Анастасія Петрівна,
- Ляшко Вікторія Вячеславівна
- Мамчур Христина Олександрівна
- Мельничук Максим Олександрович
- Миколайчук Соломія Іванівна
- Миронець Софія Романівна
- Морозова Златослава Максимівна
- Москальов Андрій Андрійович
- Надкирничний Владислав Олегович
- Назарова Софія Андріївна
- Никончук В'ячеслав Володимирович
- Нікольчук Артур Олегович
- Ніпрук Владислав Володимирович
- Панчелюга Надія Олександрівна
- Парфенюк Вікторія Миколаївна
- Пасічник Євген Борисович
- Попов Назар Володимирович
- Потапчук Ліна Володимирівна
- Потапчук Роман Олексійович
- Преварський Дмитро Андрійович
- Причепа Аріна Олексіївна
- Прищепа Любов Тарасівна
- Пуліков Михаїл Анатолійович
- Рибчак Тимофій Сергійович
- Рудич Кирил Анатолійович
- Русальчук Денис Тарасович
- Саливонюк Олександра Ігорівна
- Себень Анна Олександрівна
- Сидоренко Софія Олексіївна
- Силюк Анастасія Анатоліївна
- Сістук Вероніка Романівна
- Смалюк Олександр Ігорович
- Степанюк Ольга Володимирівна
- Столяр Тимофій Олександрович
- Сухораб Іван Богданович
- Ткачук Роман Дмитрович
- Трофимчук Андрій Дмитрович
- Федоров Максим Романович
- Фіщук Маргарита Паетрівна
- Хархолюк Назар Романович
- Хіміч Тамара Олександрівна
- Чабанюк Дмитро Олександрович
- Чернюк Аніта Андріївна
- Чишман Юрій Олександрович
- Шкаліберда Роман Андрійович
- Шолудько Катерина Юріївна
- Шьвядек Вікторія Яцеківна
- Ясєнєв Дмитро Олександрович
Прийом документів продовжується |